3 Jours de la Forêt de Soignes | ||
Last updated: 17.11.2016 20:33:00 | Contact/Remarks: jacqueshofmans@gmail.com |
D:Noir très long 7200m 140m (9) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Anna SERRALLONGA | ESP | D21 | TROL | 51:52 | 7'12" | |||
2. | Vinciane MULPAS | BEL | D35 | ASUB | 1:06:17 | 9'12" | +14:25 | ||
3. | Jessica LIMPACH | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 1:06:32 | 9'14" | +14:40 | ||
4. | Martine TAFFEIREN | BEL | D55 | C.O. Liège | 1:06:34 | 9'14" | +14:42 | ||
5. | Agnès MERCIER | FRA | D21 | Tous Azimuts Douai | 1:07:14 | 9'20" | +15:22 | ||
6. | Kelly GYSEN | BEL | D21 | K.O.L. | 1:18:20 | 10'52" | +26:28 | ||
7. | Greet PERSOON | BEL | D35 | TROL | 1:21:48 | 11'21" | +29:56 | ||
8. | Bernadette LENAERTS | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 2:28:41 | 20'39" | +1:36:49 | ||
NCL | Mira SCHEIR | BEL | D21 | hamok | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir long 5500m 135m (23) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Pauline CARRE | FRA | D21 | Tous Azimuts Douai | 44:47 | 8'08" | |||
2. | Greet OEYEN | BEL | D35 | hamok | 44:56 | 8'10" | +0:09 | ||
3. | Ems DE SMUL | BEL | D-16 | Omega | 47:28 | 8'37" | +2:41 | ||
4. | Hannah THIELS | BEL | D-18 | Hainaut O.C. | 47:37 | 8'39" | +2:50 | ||
5. | Lucie ARNO | BEL | D-18 | Hainaut O.C. | 48:15 | 8'46" | +3:28 | ||
6. | Lucie DRYGALSKI | BEL | D-18 | Hainaut O.C. | 49:13 | 8'56" | +4:26 | ||
7. | Sandrine DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-18 | ASUB | 49:15 | 8'57" | +4:28 | ||
8. | Els PUT | BEL | D55 | Omega | 51:32 | 9'22" | +6:45 | ||
9. | Leslie CRETTELS | BEL | D35 | Hermathenae | 57:13 | 10'24" | +12:26 | ||
10. | Runa ULSOE | DEN | D50 | ASUB | 57:42 | 10'29" | +12:55 | ||
11. | Maria MEDVEDEVA | RUS | D35 | Medvedik OK | 58:00 | 10'32" | +13:13 | ||
12. | Bénédicte DELITTE | BEL | D45 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:00:36 | 11'01" | +15:49 | ||
13. | An KESSELAERS | BEL | D35 | Omega | 1:01:11 | 11'07" | +16:24 | ||
14. | Catherine DICKBURT | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 1:02:48 | 11'25" | +18:01 | ||
15. | Françoise RENARD | BEL | D50 | C.O. Liège | 1:06:28 | 12'05" | +21:41 | ||
16. | Katleen VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | D45 | Omega | 1:08:37 | 12'28" | +23:50 | ||
17. | Muriel CHOUFFART | BEL | D50 | C.O. Liège | 1:09:37 | 12'39" | +24:50 | ||
18. | An DUYCK | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:10:29 | 12'48" | +25:42 | ||
19. | Nicole REVENCU | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 1:16:48 | 13'57" | +32:01 | ||
20. | Odile LEROY | FRA | D55 | Tous Azimuts Douai | 1:20:13 | 14'35" | +35:26 | ||
21. | Véronique DE BRIEY | BEL | D21 | Balise 10 | 1:22:38 | 15'01" | +37:51 | ||
22. | Silke EGGERS | GER | D55 | ASUB | 1:30:44 | 16'29" | +45:57 | ||
NCL | Sabina BERNARDO | BEL | D21 | Start-O | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir moyen 4400m 70m (39) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Marine SILLIEN | BEL | D-16 | C.O. Pégase | 32:42 | 7'25" | |||
2. | Marie MORLON | FRA | D45 | CSAG Metz | 34:47 | 7'54" | +2:05 | ||
3. | Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE | BEL | D40 | ASUB | 36:19 | 8'15" | +3:37 | ||
4. | Laurine HERMAN | BEL | D-16 | ASUB | 37:14 | 8'27" | +4:32 | ||
5. | Laurence DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-14 | ASUB | 38:02 | 8'38" | +5:20 | ||
6. | Johanne INSTALLÉ | BEL | D40 | Hainaut O.C. | 40:30 | 9'12" | +7:48 | ||
7. | Fabienne TASSIN | BEL | D40 | Hainaut O.C. | 42:28 | 9'39" | +9:46 | ||
8. | Camille MOULIERE | FRA | D40 | VERVINS ORIENTATION | 43:49 | 9'57" | +11:07 | ||
9. | Katri HAATAJA | FIN | D45 | TROL | 44:02 | 10'00" | +11:20 | ||
10. | Laura MOLS | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | 45:29 | 10'20" | +12:47 | ||
11. | Karoline FONAGER ULSOE | DEN | D-14 | ASUB | 45:40 | 10'22" | +12:58 | ||
12. | Kato KEUPPENS | BEL | D-14 | Omega | 45:56 | 10'26" | +13:14 | ||
13. | Siel DE SMUL | BEL | D-16 | Omega | 47:25 | 10'46" | +14:43 | ||
14. | Rachel WINTHAGEN | BEL | D35 | Hermathenae | 47:40 | 10'50" | +14:58 | ||
15. | Florence BASTIN | BEL | D45 | C.O. Liège | 48:37 | 11'02" | +15:55 | ||
16. | Guna SNORE | LAT | D21 | Altaïr C.O. | 49:06 | 11'09" | +16:24 | ||
17. | Lotte WILLEMS | BEL | D-16 | Omega | 49:11 | 11'10" | +16:29 | ||
18. | Vanessa BOLSENS | BEL | D35 | TROL | 50:41 | 11'31" | +17:59 | ||
19. | Els SPILLEBEEN | BEL | D45 | Omega | 52:16 | 11'52" | +19:34 | ||
20. | Alice VAN SCHOUWBURG | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 52:43 | 11'58" | +20:01 | ||
21. | Marina DRIESEN | BEL | D55 | Omega | 55:11 | 12'32" | +22:29 | ||
22. | Camille GUEBELS | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 55:32 | 12'37" | +22:50 | ||
23. | Liset HENDRICKX | BEL | D60 | Omega | 56:13 | 12'46" | +23:31 | ||
24. | Emilie MORLON | FRA | D21 | CSAG Metz | 56:26 | 12'49" | +23:44 | ||
25. | Valérie HUBENS | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 57:00 | 12'57" | +24:18 | ||
26. | Severine VARIN | FRA | D40 | VALMO | 57:28 | 13'03" | +24:46 | ||
27. | Ellen BOURGONJON | BEL | D35 | TROL | 58:24 | 13'16" | +25:42 | ||
28. | Julienne VANREUSEL | BEL | D55 | hamok | 1:00:03 | 13'38" | +27:21 | ||
29. | Bernadette GOVAERTS | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:00:14 | 13'41" | +27:32 | ||
30. | Catherine HOOFD | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 1:02:29 | 14'12" | +29:47 | ||
31. | Annick ROUSEREZ | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 1:03:04 | 14'19" | +30:22 | ||
32. | Chantal GILLES | BEL | D55 | Indiv. | 1:03:45 | 14'29" | +31:03 | ||
33. | Bernadette VANDERMEULEN | BEL | D60 | C.O. Liège | 1:07:06 | 15'15" | +34:24 | ||
34. | Fabienne MALHERBE | FRA | D45 | ASUB | 1:08:44 | 15'37" | +36:02 | ||
35. | Trine Marit JUSTAD RAAEN | NOR | D60 | konsberg | 1:17:47 | 17'40" | +45:05 | ||
36. | Kathia BRAVIN | ITA | D50 | ASUB | 1:23:57 | 19'04" | +51:15 | ||
37. | Léna VAN THOURNHOUT | BEL | D21 | Start-O | 1:37:36 | 22'10" | +1:04:54 | ||
NCL | Laurence DRABS | BEL | D40 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Mia KINNAER | BEL | D50 | Omega | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir court 2700m 50m (27) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Monika EBINGER | HUN | D45 | KFKI Petofi SK | 31:28 | 11'39" | |||
2. | Linda VERBRAKEN | BEL | D50 | TROL | 31:37 | 11'42" | +0:09 | ||
3. | Hilde BREESCH | BEL | D40 | TROL | 35:14 | 13'02" | +3:46 | ||
4. | Betty DE MEYER | BEL | D50 | TROL | 38:54 | 14'24" | +7:26 | ||
5. | Ellen HOUBEN | BEL | D21 | hamok | 39:14 | 14'31" | +7:46 | ||
6. | Monique DEFFENSE | BEL | D70 | C.O. Pégase | 39:47 | 14'44" | +8:19 | ||
7. | Emma MAES | BEL | D-14 | K.O.L. | 40:51 | 15'07" | +9:23 | ||
8. | Liz MULDER | SUI | D70 | OLG Goldau | 41:13 | 15'15" | +9:45 | ||
9. | Emma WILLEMSENS | BEL | D-14 | Hermathenae | 42:36 | 15'46" | +11:08 | ||
10. | Corinne SERVAIS | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 43:44 | 16'11" | +12:16 | ||
11. | Angelique DE GRANDE | BEL | D40 | Omega | 44:05 | 16'19" | +12:37 | ||
12. | Bieke VAN ELSACKER | BEL | D40 | Omega | 45:21 | 16'47" | +13:53 | ||
13. | Lieve GEENS | BEL | D65 | TROL | 48:49 | 18'04" | +17:21 | ||
14. | Ellen DESCHEPPER | BEL | D35 | TROL | 50:35 | 18'44" | +19:07 | ||
15. | Nicole RICHARD | FRA | D65 | VERVINS ORIENTATION | 51:58 | 19'14" | +20:30 | ||
16. | Anita BAERTS | BEL | D55 | Borasca | 52:43 | 19'31" | +21:15 | ||
17. | Jane LEGROSCOLLARD | BEL | D60 | TROL | 54:19 | 20'07" | +22:51 | ||
18. | Marie-Pierre SENCE | FRA | D40 | VALMO | 55:02 | 20'22" | +23:34 | ||
19. | Dominique LIESSE | BEL | D55 | C.O. Pégase | 55:52 | 20'41" | +24:24 | ||
20. | Liina SUMBEREG | EST | D35 | Indiv. | 1:00:51 | 22'32" | +29:23 | ||
21. | Lily-Anne COLE | BEL | D60 | TROL | 1:03:35 | 23'32" | +32:07 | ||
22. | Annick LECOYER | FRA | D65 | VERVINS ORIENTATION | 1:06:03 | 24'27" | +34:35 | ||
23. | Odile POULAIN | FRA | D55 | ASUB | 1:08:24 | 25'20" | +36:56 | ||
24. | Clémentine BARTHÉLÉMY | BEL | D21 | Start-O | 1:15:49 | 28'04" | +44:21 | ||
25. | Cécile VAN BRUSSEL | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 1:17:02 | 28'31" | +45:34 | ||
26. | Myriam HENAULT | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:33:34 | 34'39" | +1:02:06 | ||
27. | Caroline HENAULT | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:33:35 | 34'39" | +1:02:07 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rouge Long 4900m 80m (16) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Ruta POIKANE | LAT | D40 | Altaïr C.O. | 48:39 | 9'55" | |||
2. | Claire LABROCHE | FRA | D-18 | VERVINS ORIENTATION | 50:15 | 10'15" | +1:36 | ||
3. | An FREDERICKX | BEL | D35 | ASUB | 56:23 | 11'30" | +7:44 | ||
4. | Sonia NYS | BEL | D50 | Omega | 58:51 | 12'00" | +10:12 | ||
5. | Christelle DETHY | BEL | D35 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:01:12 | 12'29" | +12:33 | ||
6. | Emilie TIMMERMANS | BEL | D35 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:02:28 | 12'44" | +13:49 | ||
7. | An VERBERNE | BEL | D45 | hamok | 1:03:02 | 12'51" | +14:23 | ||
8. | Marie-Agnès PIQUERAY | BEL | D45 | Hermathenae | 1:05:43 | 13'24" | +17:04 | ||
9. | Françoise ROBBERECHT | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 1:07:04 | 13'41" | +18:25 | ||
10. | Jolien VANDEBROEK | BEL | D-18 | hamok | 1:09:30 | 14'11" | +20:51 | ||
11. | Nicole NAEIJE | BEL | D65 | ASUB | 1:19:14 | 16'10" | +30:35 | ||
12. | Lara BIRTLES | BEL | D-16 | C.O. Liège | 1:23:20 | 17'00" | +34:41 | ||
13. | Caroline SIMONIS | BEL | D21 | Tous Azimuts Douai | 1:25:42 | 17'29" | +37:03 | ||
14. | Alixia BIRTLES | BEL | D-16 | C.O. Liège | 1:27:27 | 17'50" | +38:48 | ||
15. | Marie THIENPONDT | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 1:31:37 | 18'41" | +42:58 | ||
16. | Chantal DAVID | BEL | D50 | Balise 10 | 2:00:22 | 24'33" | +1:11:43 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rouge court 2400m 45m (26) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Tille DE SMUL | BEL | D-12 | Omega | 25:55 | 10'47" | |||
2. | Agnès DEPAUE | BEL | D45 | Indiv. | 28:23 | 11'49" | +2:28 | ||
3. | Catherine DE BIOURGE | BEL | D50 | C.O. Pégase | 29:22 | 12'14" | +3:27 | ||
4. | Anneleen SPIESSENS | BEL | D21 | K.O.L. | 34:31 | 14'22" | +8:36 | ||
5. | Sara DEBYSER | BEL | D-18 | Omega | 36:39 | 15'16" | +10:44 | ||
6. | Renske GOOSSENS | BEL | D21 | TROL | 37:49 | 15'45" | +11:54 | ||
7. | Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEID | BEL | D70 | Hermathenae | 44:11 | 18'24" | +18:16 | ||
8. | Elyne VAN DER VELPEN | BEL | D-14 | Indiv. | 44:23 | 18'29" | +18:28 | ||
9. | Elodie LEMASSON | BEL | D21 | C.O. Pégase | 45:04 | 18'46" | +19:09 | ||
10. | Jeannie CROSS | GBR | D55 | Altaïr C.O. | 45:25 | 18'55" | +19:30 | ||
11. | Cécile MOITROUX | BEL | D45 | C.O. Liège | 45:53 | 19'07" | +19:58 | ||
12. | Feline VANNES | BEL | D-14 | Indiv. | 46:06 | 19'12" | +20:11 | ||
13. | Emma DE SMET | BEL | D-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 46:48 | 19'30" | +20:53 | ||
14. | Caroline LOVENS | BEL | D21 | C.O. Pégase | 46:51 | 19'31" | +20:56 | ||
15. | Noëlle CHOPRIX | BEL | D55 | Altaïr C.O. | 47:13 | 19'40" | +21:18 | ||
16. | Paulette POGU | FRA | D65 | Scapa Nancy | 49:10 | 20'29" | +23:15 | ||
17. | Pascale FLAMION | BEL | D50 | Hainaut O.C. | 50:57 | 21'13" | +25:02 | ||
18. | Carine DREES | BEL | D55 | Altaïr C.O. | 53:24 | 22'15" | +27:29 | ||
19. | Alexandra SENTE | BEL | D-14 | Indiv. | 55:56 | 23'18" | +30:01 | ||
20. | Nicole BASTIEN-FATH | FRA | D70 | Scapa Nancy | 59:09 | 24'38" | +33:14 | ||
21. | Lenthe SAMEIJN | BEL | D-14 | Indiv. | 1:02:46 | 26'09" | +36:51 | ||
22. | Lies VAN GORG | BEL | D-14 | Indiv. | 1:06:29 | 27'42" | +40:34 | ||
23. | Clara RUSSO | BEL | D-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:06:46 | 27'49" | +40:51 | ||
24. | Kato HILLEN | BEL | D-10 | Omega | 1:18:09 | 32'33" | +52:14 | ||
25. | Janne HILLEN | BEL | D-10 | Omega | 1:19:36 | 33'09" | +53:41 | ||
NCL | Florine DURIEUX | BEL | D-14 | Altaïr C.O. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bleu long 4900m 80m (12) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Gaëlle NEUWELS | BEL | D-12 | Hainaut O.C. | 56:32 | 11'32" | |||
2. | Ellen MAERTENS | BEL | D45 | Indiv. | 1:17:22 | 15'47" | +20:50 | ||
3. | Mieke D'HOOGHE | BEL | D45 | Indiv. | 1:21:49 | 16'41" | +25:17 | ||
4. | Marie-Pierre BINET | BEL | D50 | Start-O | 1:31:04 | 18'35" | +34:32 | ||
5. | Claire EGGERICX | BEL | D50 | Start-O | 1:39:29 | 20'18" | +42:57 | ||
6. | Aline DEROISY | BEL | D45 | Start-O | 1:40:28 | 20'30" | +43:56 | ||
7. | Morgane RENOTTE | BEL | D-10 | Indiv. | 1:52:13 | 22'54" | +55:41 | ||
8. | Anne HENDRICKX | BEL | D60 | Indiv. | 1:52:18 | 22'55" | +55:46 | ||
9. | Colette DECEUNINCK | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 1:53:10 | 23'05" | +56:38 | ||
NCL | Barbara CHOTEAU | BEL | D40 | Start-O | |||||
NCL | Flore LARREY | BEL | D-12 | Start-O | |||||
NCL | Sybille CORNET | BEL | D45 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bleu court 2400m 55m (24) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Romane SENCE | FRA | D-10 | VALMO | 32:22 | 13'29" | |||
2. | Maya RENARD | BEL | D-12 | hamok | 32:45 | 13'38" | +0:23 | ||
3. | Amber THYS | BEL | D40 | hamok | 33:00 | 13'45" | +0:38 | ||
4. | Flore AUXENFANS | FRA | D-12 | ASUB | 34:08 | 14'13" | +1:46 | ||
5. | Martine CORDONNIER | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 36:45 | 15'18" | +4:23 | ||
6. | Léa INSTALLÉ | BEL | D-12 | Hainaut O.C. | 38:13 | 15'55" | +5:51 | ||
7. | Lyna FRONHOFFS | BEL | D-10 | ASUB | 38:15 | 15'56" | +5:53 | ||
8. | Iris CEULEMANS | BEL | D21 | TROL | 39:03 | 16'16" | +6:41 | ||
9. | Eline JANSSEN | BEL | D-10 | Start-O | 39:06 | 16'17" | +6:44 | ||
10. | Floréane JANSSEN | BEL | D-10 | Start-O | 39:27 | 16'26" | +7:05 | ||
11. | Anne-Marie CEULEMANS | BEL | D50 | Balise 10 | 39:28 | 16'26" | +7:06 | ||
12. | Eloïse LOVENS | BEL | D-10 | C.O. Pégase | 43:35 | 18'09" | +11:13 | ||
13. | Martina BINOVA | BEL | D40 | Start-O | 44:03 | 18'21" | +11:41 | ||
14. | Judith LEYIMANGOYE | GAB | D35 | C.O. Liège | 51:44 | 21'33" | +19:22 | ||
15. | Sabine JEANNOT | FRA | D55 | Scapa Nancy | 1:07:50 | 28'15" | +35:28 | ||
16. | Marie France LEGUILLETTE | FRA | D65 | ASUB | 1:22:57 | 34'33" | +50:35 | ||
17. | Manon DAL MONEGO | BEL | D-14 | Start-O/ Vauban | 1:45:17 | 43'52" | +1:12:55 | ||
NCL | Justine NARDONE | BEL | D-10 | Start-O | |||||
NCL | Kamélia HAMELAT | BEL | D-14 | Start-O/ Vauban | |||||
NCL | Kenza HAMELAT | BEL | D-16 | Start-O/ Vauban | |||||
NCL | Margaux MASSON | BEL | D-14 | Start-O/ Vauban | |||||
NCL | Martina VASICKOVA | BEL | D40 | Start-O | |||||
NCL | Maureen HASARD | BEL | D-10 | Start-O | |||||
NCL | Nadine VERLINDEN | BEL | D60 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Vert 1700m 40m (15) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Laura MARTIN | FRA | D-10 | Scapa Nancy | 20:22 | 11'58" | |||
2. | Elvire PIERLOT | BEL | D-10 | C.O. Liège | 20:41 | 12'09" | +0:19 | ||
3. | Camille LAMBIOTTE | BEL | D-12 | Start-O/ Vauban | 21:03 | 12'22" | +0:41 | ||
4. | Jeanne VAN PUYMBROECK | BEL | D-10 | Omega | 22:18 | 13'07" | +1:56 | ||
5. | Anna MEDVEDEVA | RUS | D-10 | Medvedik OK | 25:04 | 14'44" | +4:42 | ||
6. | Noor DE MITS | BEL | D-10 | TROL | 28:54 | 17'00" | +8:32 | ||
7. | Lina COOLS | BEL | D-10 | TROL | 30:26 | 17'54" | +10:04 | ||
8. | Louise MOULIERE | FRA | D-10 | VERVINS ORIENTATION | 45:20 | 26'39" | +24:58 | ||
9. | Lola MOULIERE | FRA | D-10 | VERVINS ORIENTATION | 47:08 | 27'43" | +26:46 | ||
10. | Violette MAYERES | BEL | D-10 | Hermathenae | 1:00:32 | 35'36" | +40:10 | ||
NCL | Charlotte BOUCHONVILLE | BEL | D-12 | Start-O/ Vauban | |||||
NCL | Clara DE WIT | BEL | D-12 | Start-O/ Vauban | |||||
NCL | Lilou VERMAUT | BEL | D-10 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Sofia AÏT SALAH | BEL | D-12 | Start-O/ Vauban | |||||
NCL | Ysalys VERMAUT | BEL | D-10 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir très long 7200m 140m (64) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Clément DEMEUSE | BEL | H21 | C.O. Liège | 38:47 | 5'23" | |||
2. | Desmond FRANSSEN | BEL | H21 | TROL | 39:26 | 5'28" | +0:39 | ||
3. | Thomas VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | H21 | hamok | 40:36 | 5'38" | +1:49 | ||
4. | Benjamin HOFMANS | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 41:12 | 5'43" | +2:25 | ||
5. | Thomas GILLET | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 41:37 | 5'46" | +2:50 | ||
6. | François VAN DER OUDERAA | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 42:49 | 5'56" | +4:02 | ||
7. | Joost TALLOEN | BEL | H21 | Omega | 43:02 | 5'58" | +4:15 | ||
8. | Thibaut DERENNE | BEL | H21 | Hermathenae | 43:32 | 6'02" | +4:45 | ||
9. | Bart DELOBEL | BEL | H35 | Omega | 44:09 | 6'07" | +5:22 | ||
10. | Christophe BERNARD | BEL | H35 | ASUB | 45:29 | 6'19" | +6:42 | ||
11. | Tom DRYGALSKI | BEL | H-20 | Hainaut O.C. | 48:59 | 6'48" | +10:12 | ||
12. | Mathias BLAISE | BEL | H-18 | C.O. Liège | 49:04 | 6'48" | +10:17 | ||
13. | Igor VUKOVIC | SRB | H35 | ASUB | 49:46 | 6'54" | +10:59 | ||
14. | Wout KEUPPENS | BEL | H-18 | Omega | 50:06 | 6'57" | +11:19 | ||
15. | Sam DEFERM | BEL | H35 | Borasca | 50:13 | 6'58" | +11:26 | ||
16. | Victor MELLEBEEK | BEL | H-20 | hamok | 50:49 | 7'03" | +12:02 | ||
17. | Gilles DELMEE | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 51:05 | 7'05" | +12:18 | ||
18. | Ronny TIMMERS | BEL | H40 | hamok | 51:15 | 7'07" | +12:28 | ||
19. | Bert MARIEN | BEL | H21 | K.O.L. | 51:55 | 7'12" | +13:08 | ||
20. | Petru GRAMA | ROU | H21 | K.O.L. | 52:40 | 7'18" | +13:53 | ||
21. | Christophe AMERIJCKX | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 53:07 | 7'22" | +14:20 | ||
22. | François HANZEN | BEL | H21 | Altaïr C.O. | 53:12 | 7'23" | +14:25 | ||
23. | Dieter COEN | BEL | H21 | TROL | 53:26 | 7'25" | +14:39 | ||
24. | Grégoire VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | H-18 | Altaïr C.O. | 54:10 | 7'31" | +15:23 | ||
25. | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | H40 | ASUB | 56:12 | 7'48" | +17:25 | ||
26. | Guido TIMMERS | BEL | H50 | hamok | 56:25 | 7'50" | +17:38 | ||
27. | Igor KISELEV | RUS | H50 | TROL | 56:50 | 7'53" | +18:03 | ||
28. | Bart MELLEBEEK | BEL | H50 | hamok | 56:53 | 7'54" | +18:06 | ||
29. | Tarmo KUUB | EST | H35 | ASUB | 57:47 | 8'01" | +19:00 | ||
30. | Yannick POULAIN | FRA | H21 | ASUB | 58:57 | 8'11" | +20:10 | ||
31. | Jan CAPPAERT | BEL | H35 | TROL | 59:30 | 8'15" | +20:43 | ||
32. | Charles-Hubert QUEVAL | FRA | H21 | Tous Azimuts Douai | 59:33 | 8'16" | +20:46 | ||
33. | Philippe CREFCOEUR | BEL | H50 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:00:03 | 8'20" | +21:16 | ||
34. | Jef BOECKX | BEL | H21 | K.O.L. | 1:00:18 | 8'22" | +21:31 | ||
35. | Stephane WILLEMSENS | BEL | H40 | Hermathenae | 1:01:02 | 8'28" | +22:15 | ||
36. | Richard ZEINER-GUNDERSEN | NOR | H55 | Fossum IF | 1:01:39 | 8'33" | +22:52 | ||
37. | Franky COOLS | BEL | H45 | TROL | 1:03:44 | 8'51" | +24:57 | ||
38. | Jean-Claude JIMENEZ | BEL | H55 | hamok | 1:06:07 | 9'10" | +27:20 | ||
39. | Jean-François LOTERIE | FRA | H50 | Tous Azimuts Douai | 1:07:02 | 9'18" | +28:15 | ||
40. | Grégoire MASQUELIER | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 1:10:32 | 9'47" | +31:45 | ||
41. | Yves ARNO | BEL | H40 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:10:51 | 9'50" | +32:04 | ||
42. | Wannes VAN HAM | BEL | H21 | hamok | 1:13:10 | 10'09" | +34:23 | ||
43. | Thijs NAM HAM | BEL | H21 | hamok | 1:14:58 | 10'24" | +36:11 | ||
44. | Jan BOECKX | BEL | H35 | Omega | 1:15:24 | 10'28" | +36:37 | ||
45. | Bruno VANDERMEULEN | BEL | H60 | C.O. Liège | 1:16:50 | 10'40" | +38:03 | ||
46. | Piotr DELANDMETER | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 1:19:50 | 11'05" | +41:03 | ||
47. | Philippe VANDEN EYNDE | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:20:22 | 11'09" | +41:35 | ||
48. | Antoine DILLE | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 1:23:34 | 11'36" | +44:47 | ||
49. | Adrien T'KINT | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 1:23:38 | 11'36" | +44:51 | ||
50. | Léopold VENNEBERT | BEL | H-18 | Omega | 1:23:58 | 11'39" | +45:11 | ||
51. | Simon DENDAS | BEL | H-18 | Start-O | 1:24:02 | 11'40" | +45:15 | ||
52. | Peter DENDAS | BEL | H55 | Indiv. | 1:24:09 | 11'41" | +45:22 | ||
53. | Philippe HENNEBERT | BEL | H55 | C.O. Pégase | 1:24:20 | 11'42" | +45:33 | ||
54. | Marc ROUSEREZ | BEL | H50 | Indiv. | 1:25:16 | 11'50" | +46:29 | ||
55. | Didier DARIMONT | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:26:30 | 12'00" | +47:43 | ||
56. | Philippe DELANDMETER | BEL | H21 | Start-O | 1:27:02 | 12'05" | +48:15 | ||
57. | Julius GARRAY | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | 1:27:23 | 12'08" | +48:36 | ||
58. | Philippe CLAPUYT | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:29:00 | 12'21" | +50:13 | ||
59. | Olivier PIRET | BEL | H35 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:30:20 | 12'32" | +51:33 | ||
60. | Pieter DE CONINCK | BEL | H21 | K.O.L. | 1:36:49 | 13'26" | +58:02 | ||
61. | Vincent VERMAUT | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 1:38:19 | 13'39" | +59:32 | ||
62. | Stephane GIACCHETTA | BEL | H40 | Indiv. | 1:41:11 | 14'03" | +1:02:24 | ||
63. | Francis ROULY | BEL | H60 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:43:02 | 14'18" | +1:04:15 | ||
NCL | François CLAPUYT | BEL | H21 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir long 5500m 135m (69) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Fabien PASQUASY | BEL | H35 | Hainaut O.C. | 32:43 | 5'56" | |||
2. | Nicolas SILLIEN | BEL | H40 | C.O. Pégase | 33:36 | 6'06" | +0:53 | ||
3. | Antonin SEMERAD | CZE | H-18 | OBB Kotlarka Praha | 35:15 | 6'24" | +2:32 | ||
4. | Cédric AMERIJCKX | BEL | H-16 | ASUB | 37:08 | 6'45" | +4:25 | ||
5. | Frank BUYTAERT | BEL | H45 | TROL | 37:23 | 6'47" | +4:40 | ||
6. | Gaël POULAIN | FRA | H-20 | ASUB | 38:44 | 7'02" | +6:01 | ||
7. | Simon ARNO | BEL | H-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 39:07 | 7'06" | +6:24 | ||
8. | Arild ANDRESEN | NOR | H50 | Fossum IF | 39:43 | 7'13" | +7:00 | ||
9. | Eric MATTART | BEL | H40 | Hermathenae | 40:11 | 7'18" | +7:28 | ||
10. | Gytis NAKVOSAS | LTU | H-20 | OK Azuolas | 40:34 | 7'22" | +7:51 | ||
11. | Roel VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | H40 | Omega | 40:48 | 7'25" | +8:05 | ||
12. | Jean-Philippe LOVENS | BEL | H50 | C.O. Pégase | 41:04 | 7'28" | +8:21 | ||
13. | Pascal LEGERE | FRA | H55 | VALMO | 41:14 | 7'29" | +8:31 | ||
14. | Frank VANSPAUWEN | BEL | H45 | Hermathenae | 41:29 | 7'32" | +8:46 | ||
15. | Geert VOORHOF | BEL | H45 | K.O.L. | 42:12 | 7'40" | +9:29 | ||
16. | Martin ANDRESEN SKOTTE | NOR | H-18 | Fossum IF | 42:32 | 7'43" | +9:49 | ||
17. | Eric VANDEBROEK | BEL | H50 | hamok | 42:41 | 7'45" | +9:58 | ||
18. | Karl VERVOORT | BEL | H50 | TROL | 42:47 | 7'46" | +10:04 | ||
19. | Julien DACHE | BEL | H21 | C.O. Pégase | 43:02 | 7'49" | +10:19 | ||
20. | Andreas GROTE | SUI | H50 | OLC SKOG FRIBOURG | 43:05 | 7'49" | +10:22 | ||
21. | Johannes HOCK | BEL | H21 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 43:36 | 7'55" | +10:53 | ||
22. | Dirk HARTMANN | GER | H50 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 43:49 | 7'58" | +11:06 | ||
23. | Kim JANSEN | BEL | H40 | Omega | 43:51 | 7'58" | +11:08 | ||
24. | Rudi AERTS | BEL | H50 | Omega | 44:01 | 8'00" | +11:18 | ||
25. | Pierre GERARD | BEL | H21 | C.O. Pégase | 44:07 | 8'01" | +11:24 | ||
26. | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 44:28 | 8'05" | +11:45 | ||
27. | Alexander MEDVEDEV | RUS | H35 | Medvedik OK | 44:29 | 8'05" | +11:46 | ||
28. | Quentin GILLET | BEL | H40 | C.O. Liège | 44:38 | 8'06" | +11:55 | ||
29. | Michael HOCK | BEL | H40 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 44:50 | 8'09" | +12:07 | ||
30. | Joël POULAIN | FRA | H55 | ASUB | 46:01 | 8'22" | +13:18 | ||
31. | Pascal MARTIN | FRA | H45 | Scapa Nancy | 47:19 | 8'36" | +14:36 | ||
32. | Julien KERVEDAOU | FRA | H40 | ASUB | 48:16 | 8'46" | +15:33 | ||
33. | Patrick WALLAERT | BEL | H55 | Omega | 48:57 | 8'54" | +16:14 | ||
34. | Kurt SMET | BEL | H45 | TROL | 49:05 | 8'55" | +16:22 | ||
35. | Lennard GHEYSELS | BEL | H-16 | Omega | 49:14 | 8'57" | +16:31 | ||
36. | Cédric INSTALLÉ | BEL | H40 | Hainaut O.C. | 49:42 | 9'02" | +16:59 | ||
37. | Johan DE CONINCK | BEL | H55 | K.O.L. | 50:15 | 9'08" | +17:32 | ||
38. | Stefan THIELS | BEL | H45 | Omega | 52:18 | 9'30" | +19:35 | ||
39. | Wim GEERTS | BEL | H45 | hamok | 52:32 | 9'33" | +19:49 | ||
40. | Alexandre DAUBENFELD | FRA | H40 | ASUB | 52:43 | 9'35" | +20:00 | ||
41. | William NICQUE | BEL | H55 | TROL | 52:47 | 9'35" | +20:04 | ||
42. | Christophe BARBIER | BEL | H45 | Hermathenae | 53:02 | 9'38" | +20:19 | ||
43. | Rolf HEDIGER | SUI | H55 | OLC SKOG FRIBOURG | 53:33 | 9'44" | +20:50 | ||
44. | Maxime DELETRE | FRA | H21 | Tous Azimuts Douai | 53:56 | 9'48" | +21:13 | ||
45. | Jan GOOSSENS | BEL | H-16 | Omega | 53:59 | 9'48" | +21:16 | ||
46. | Jérôme VARIN | FRA | H45 | VALMO | 54:51 | 9'58" | +22:08 | ||
47. | Jonas FONAGER ULSOE | DEN | H-14 | ASUB | 55:00 | 10'00" | +22:17 | ||
48. | Kris WYNEN | BEL | H40 | K.O.L. | 55:03 | 10'00" | +22:20 | ||
49. | Henri VAN BRIEL | BEL | H50 | hamok | 55:30 | 10'05" | +22:47 | ||
50. | Peter VANDE LOOCK | BEL | H55 | K.O.L. | 55:37 | 10'06" | +22:54 | ||
51. | Philippe DOFFIGNY | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 55:44 | 10'07" | +23:01 | ||
52. | Paul PLISSART | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 56:20 | 10'14" | +23:37 | ||
53. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 56:27 | 10'15" | +23:44 | ||
54. | Yves DE MITS | BEL | H45 | TROL | 57:06 | 10'22" | +24:23 | ||
55. | Philippe SINAEVE | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 58:01 | 10'32" | +25:18 | ||
56. | Michel LION | BEL | H45 | Indiv. | 58:37 | 10'39" | +25:54 | ||
57. | Christian DEVULDER | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 59:10 | 10'45" | +26:27 | ||
58. | Chris ADDIERS | BEL | H60 | Omega | 1:01:34 | 11'11" | +28:51 | ||
59. | Herman JANSSEN | BEL | H55 | TROL | 1:02:43 | 11'24" | +30:00 | ||
60. | Vincent VAN CAILLIE | BEL | H60 | Indiv. | 1:04:56 | 11'48" | +32:13 | ||
61. | Jesper Fonager CHRISTENSEN | DEN | H55 | ASUB | 1:08:13 | 12'24" | +35:30 | ||
62. | Etienne VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | H60 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:09:23 | 12'36" | +36:40 | ||
63. | Liam THIELS | BEL | H-14 | Omega | 1:16:18 | 13'52" | +43:35 | ||
64. | Jean-Pierre PIRAPREZ | BEL | H50 | Balise 10 | 1:21:00 | 14'43" | +48:17 | ||
65. | Leonard THIENPONDT | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:21:42 | 14'51" | +48:59 | ||
66. | Michel DE LANNOY | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:25:36 | 15'33" | +52:53 | ||
67. | Gaspard TOUWAIDE | BEL | H21 | Start-O | 1:38:38 | 17'55" | +1:05:55 | ||
NCL | Jean-Baptiste COLOMB | FRA | H35 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Serge BAERT | BEL | H50 | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir moyen 4400m 70m (70) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Siegfried BAKELANTS | BEL | H35 | K.O.L. | 29:13 | 6'38" | |||
2. | Antoine MATTART | BEL | H-14 | Hermathenae | 32:24 | 7'21" | +3:11 | ||
3. | Aurélien VAN AERSCHOT | BEL | H-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 33:08 | 7'31" | +3:55 | ||
4. | Arnis SNORE | LAT | H35 | Altaïr C.O. | 33:24 | 7'35" | +4:11 | ||
5. | Romain NIHOUL | BEL | H-20 | Hainaut O.C. | 33:49 | 7'41" | +4:36 | ||
6. | André PIERLOT | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | 35:00 | 7'57" | +5:47 | ||
7. | Philippe POGU | FRA | H55 | Scapa Nancy | 35:10 | 7'59" | +5:57 | ||
8. | Jean-Marie FATH | FRA | H60 | Scapa Nancy | 35:16 | 8'00" | +6:03 | ||
9. | Cyril DUBOIS | FRA | H-16 | Tous Azimuts Douai | 35:44 | 8'07" | +6:31 | ||
10. | Jan COOLS | BEL | H35 | TROL | 36:07 | 8'12" | +6:54 | ||
11. | François LAMBERT | BEL | H40 | Hainaut O.C. | 36:28 | 8'17" | +7:15 | ||
12. | Servais HICK | BEL | H60 | C.O. Liège | 37:40 | 8'33" | +8:27 | ||
13. | Jean-François MORLON | FRA | H55 | CSAG Metz | 38:22 | 8'43" | +9:09 | ||
14. | Etienne DE WIT | BEL | H55 | K.O.L. | 38:24 | 8'43" | +9:11 | ||
15. | Jackie VANDIJCK | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 38:45 | 8'48" | +9:32 | ||
16. | Andre AERTS | BEL | H60 | hamok | 40:41 | 9'14" | +11:28 | ||
17. | Mathieu ROTH | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 41:09 | 9'21" | +11:56 | ||
18. | Hubert BASTIN | BEL | H65 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 42:20 | 9'37" | +13:07 | ||
19. | Gaël AMERIJCKX | BEL | H-14 | ASUB | 42:38 | 9'41" | +13:25 | ||
20. | Dominique BRUYLANT | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 43:08 | 9'48" | +13:55 | ||
21. | Luc HEUNINCKX | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 43:42 | 9'55" | +14:29 | ||
22. | Frans WENS | BEL | H65 | TROL | 44:00 | 10'00" | +14:47 | ||
23. | Frederik LOECKX | BEL | H40 | Omega | 44:16 | 10'03" | +15:03 | ||
24. | Jean-Pol HOULMONT | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | 45:17 | 10'17" | +16:04 | ||
25. | Alexis DELINSELLE | FRA | H-16 | Tous Azimuts Douai | 45:22 | 10'18" | +16:09 | ||
26. | Christian IMBRECHTS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 45:26 | 10'19" | +16:13 | ||
27. | Justin GILLET | BEL | H-14 | C.O. Liège | 45:30 | 10'20" | +16:17 | ||
28. | Adrien DE VRIENDT | BEL | H55 | K.O.L. | 45:35 | 10'21" | +16:22 | ||
29. | Jos THYS | BEL | H70 | hamok | 45:38 | 10'22" | +16:25 | ||
30. | Laurent BERNARD | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 46:22 | 10'32" | +17:09 | ||
31. | François VELDENKENS | BEL | H21 | Start-O | 46:45 | 10'37" | +17:32 | ||
32. | Xavier MORIS | BEL | H55 | C.O. Pégase | 47:29 | 10'47" | +18:16 | ||
33. | Didier HOOFD | BEL | H35 | ASUB | 47:31 | 10'47" | +18:18 | ||
34. | Bart WILLEMS | BEL | H45 | Omega | 49:14 | 11'11" | +20:01 | ||
35. | Claude LEMASSON | BEL | H60 | C.O. Pégase | 50:58 | 11'34" | +21:45 | ||
36. | Marc CEULEMANS | BEL | H60 | TROL | 51:40 | 11'44" | +22:27 | ||
37. | Anne HEIKOOP | NED | H55 | HOC'93 | 51:44 | 11'45" | +22:31 | ||
38. | Paul BOLSENS | BEL | H60 | TROL | 51:46 | 11'45" | +22:33 | ||
39. | Guido CEUNEN | BEL | H60 | hamok | 52:11 | 11'51" | +22:58 | ||
40. | Fernand SCHEELEN | BEL | H65 | hamok | 52:36 | 11'57" | +23:23 | ||
41. | Anton BUYTAERT | BEL | H65 | Omega | 52:56 | 12'01" | +23:43 | ||
42. | Julien VAN BOSCH | BEL | H55 | TROL | 53:22 | 12'07" | +24:09 | ||
43. | Julian COEURDASSIER | FRA | H-14 | Tous Azimuts Douai | 54:33 | 12'23" | +25:20 | ||
44. | Jacques LEROY | FRA | H60 | Tous Azimuts Douai | 54:38 | 12'25" | +25:25 | ||
45. | Emmanuel VAN HULLEBUS | BEL | H55 | hamok | 54:45 | 12'26" | +25:32 | ||
46. | Georges RENNOTTE | BEL | H70 | Hermathenae | 55:04 | 12'30" | +25:51 | ||
47. | Jan DE SOETE | BEL | H55 | TROL | 55:56 | 12'42" | +26:43 | ||
48. | Geert DEBYSER | BEL | H45 | Omega | 56:23 | 12'48" | +27:10 | ||
49. | Stéphane HERSON | BEL | H55 | Hainaut O.C. | 56:41 | 12'52" | +27:28 | ||
50. | Jacques FLORIN | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | 57:53 | 13'09" | +28:40 | ||
51. | Georges TIMMERMANS | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 58:37 | 13'19" | +29:24 | ||
52. | Pierre-Michel DURIEUX | BEL | H45 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:00:15 | 13'41" | +31:02 | ||
53. | Felipe MARTOS SANCHEZ | ESP | H55 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:01:29 | 13'58" | +32:16 | ||
54. | Daniel MAIRLOT | BEL | H50 | C.O. Liège | 1:02:08 | 14'07" | +32:55 | ||
55. | Régis LECOYER | FRA | H65 | VERVINS ORIENTATION | 1:04:29 | 14'39" | +35:16 | ||
56. | Johan CLAES | BEL | H55 | Borasca | 1:05:41 | 14'55" | +36:28 | ||
57. | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | H70 | KOVZ | 1:06:43 | 15'09" | +37:30 | ||
58. | Gustav ANDRESEN SKOTTE | NOR | H-14 | Fossum IF | 1:09:07 | 15'42" | +39:54 | ||
59. | Bernard RESIMONT | BEL | H40 | C.O. Pégase | 1:14:19 | 16'53" | +45:06 | ||
60. | Bernard WIAME | BEL | H60 | Indiv. | 1:15:31 | 17'09" | +46:18 | ||
61. | Luc HAVEN | BEL | H50 | Start-O | 1:15:32 | 17'09" | +46:19 | ||
62. | Karl KEUPPENS | BEL | H50 | Omega | 1:16:33 | 17'23" | +47:20 | ||
63. | Luis SAEZ HERRERA | ESP | H50 | ASUB | 1:21:51 | 18'36" | +52:38 | ||
64. | Patrick MOREAU | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 1:22:00 | 18'38" | +52:47 | ||
-- | Freddy SILLIEN | BEL | H65 | C.O. Pégase | 33:59 | 7'43" | +4:46 | ||
NCL | Dirk GOOSSENS | BEL | H50 | TROL | |||||
NCL | Dominik RUBO | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Georges DICKER | BEL | H65 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE | BEL | H55 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | John TOURY | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir court 2700m 50m (18) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Willy LAMON | BEL | H65 | Altaïr C.O. | 30:47 | 11'24" | |||
2. | Rudolf LATAK | HUN | H40 | Fomterv SE | 32:07 | 11'53" | +1:20 | ||
3. | Tamas MACZAK | HUN | H40 | Indiv. | 32:32 | 12'02" | +1:45 | ||
4. | Attila MOLNAR | HUN | H45 | Tipo Orienteering Club | 34:33 | 12'47" | +3:46 | ||
5. | Thierry CHARLES | FRA | H55 | ASUB | 36:33 | 13'32" | +5:46 | ||
6. | Mark VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | H70 | TROL | 41:49 | 15'29" | +11:02 | ||
7. | Phil MELLEBEEK | BEL | H75 | hamok | 45:40 | 16'54" | +14:53 | ||
8. | Ivo TIMMERMANS | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 46:00 | 17'02" | +15:13 | ||
9. | Ernest PELTIER | BEL | H65 | Balise 10 | 47:42 | 17'39" | +16:55 | ||
10. | Freddy HERMAN | BEL | H75 | ASUB | 50:32 | 18'42" | +19:45 | ||
11. | Henri VANDENBERK | BEL | H75 | K.O.L. | 51:06 | 18'55" | +20:19 | ||
12. | Vic VANDERSTRAETEN | BEL | H70 | hamok | 52:07 | 19'18" | +21:20 | ||
13. | Jean BAISIPONT | BEL | H70 | C.O. Liège | 52:08 | 19'18" | +21:21 | ||
14. | Jos HOUBEN | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 53:22 | 19'45" | +22:35 | ||
15. | Georges BARBIER | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:05:03 | 24'05" | +34:16 | ||
16. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 1:09:22 | 25'41" | +38:35 | ||
17. | William MITCHELL | GBR | H70 | Omega | 1:31:50 | 34'00" | +1:01:03 | ||
NCL | Maxime GODEAU | BEL | H-10 | Start-O | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge Long 4900m 80m (26) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Lucas VARIN | FRA | H-16 | VALMO | 35:37 | 7'16" | |||
2. | Daniel WILLEMSENS | BEL | H60 | Hermathenae | 41:08 | 8'23" | +5:31 | ||
3. | Sylvain STERCKX | BEL | H21 | Start-O | 41:55 | 8'33" | +6:18 | ||
4. | Hadrien PLANCQ | BEL | H-18 | Start-O | 49:22 | 10'04" | +13:45 | ||
5. | Raphael WILLEMSENS | BEL | H35 | Hermathenae | 53:09 | 10'50" | +17:32 | ||
6. | Stefaan GOOSSENS | BEL | H45 | Omega | 56:36 | 11'33" | +20:59 | ||
7. | Dominique BAUWIN | BEL | H60 | C.O. Pégase | 56:43 | 11'34" | +21:06 | ||
8. | Eddie DESMEDT | BEL | H65 | TROL | 57:13 | 11'40" | +21:36 | ||
9. | Michel RYSENAER | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 57:56 | 11'49" | +22:19 | ||
10. | Tim DEBYSER | BEL | H-14 | Omega | 57:59 | 11'49" | +22:22 | ||
11. | Antoine CARNOT | FRA | H-16 | ASUB | 1:00:53 | 12'25" | +25:16 | ||
12. | Jean-Bernard VAN AERSCHOT | BEL | H45 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:02:49 | 12'49" | +27:12 | ||
13. | Jérémie AUXENFANS | FRA | H-16 | ASUB | 1:02:58 | 12'51" | +27:21 | ||
14. | Blaise MARCLAY | SUI | H45 | CA Rosé | 1:03:59 | 13'03" | +28:22 | ||
15. | Antoine VANSPAUWEN | BEL | H-14 | Hermathenae | 1:04:32 | 13'10" | +28:55 | ||
16. | August VANNES | BEL | H-14 | Indiv. | 1:09:50 | 14'15" | +34:13 | ||
17. | Jonas VAN PUYMBROECK | BEL | H21 | Omega | 1:14:43 | 15'14" | +39:06 | ||
18. | Lorris BOSSUT | BEL | H-14 | Indiv. | 1:15:19 | 15'22" | +39:42 | ||
19. | Pierre MOLS | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 1:17:10 | 15'44" | +41:33 | ||
20. | Torkel SKOGMAN | BEL | H45 | Indiv. | 1:30:00 | 18'22" | +54:23 | ||
21. | Christian LAUWAERT | BEL | H65 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:36:02 | 19'35" | +1:00:25 | ||
22. | Philippe VANSCHUYTBROECK | BEL | H40 | C.O. Pégase | 1:36:42 | 19'44" | +1:01:05 | ||
23. | Nicolas VAN NAEMEN | BEL | H21 | Start-O | 2:23:35 | 29'18" | +1:47:58 | ||
NCL | Laurent TOISEUL | BEL | H45 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Maxime HEINE | BEL | H-12 | Start-O | |||||
NCL | Simon VANSPAUWEN | BEL | H-16 | Hermathenae | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge court 2400m 45m (14) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Robbe VOORHOF | BEL | H-14 | K.O.L. | 24:38 | 10'15" | |||
2. | Rune DE CLERCQ | BEL | H-12 | TROL | 26:52 | 11'11" | +2:14 | ||
3. | Pierre SARLET | BEL | H70 | Altaïr C.O. | 28:10 | 11'44" | +3:32 | ||
4. | Willem BAKELANTS | BEL | H-14 | Omega | 28:37 | 11'55" | +3:59 | ||
5. | Evgeny MEDVEDEV | RUS | H-12 | Medvedik OK | 29:43 | 12'22" | +5:05 | ||
6. | Michel POULAIN | BEL | H65 | C.O. Pégase | 32:40 | 13'36" | +8:02 | ||
7. | Merlijn VAN RUMST | BEL | H-14 | Indiv. | 39:08 | 16'18" | +14:30 | ||
8. | Philippe VANROSSOMME | BEL | H50 | Hainaut O.C. | 42:36 | 17'45" | +17:58 | ||
9. | Frederic DE SMET | BEL | H40 | Indiv. | 42:52 | 17'51" | +18:14 | ||
10. | Pieter MULDER | SUI | H75 | OLG Goldau | 45:33 | 18'58" | +20:55 | ||
11. | André VANHULST | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 49:48 | 20'45" | +25:10 | ||
12. | Fabio VANROSSOMME | BEL | H-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:01:12 | 25'30" | +36:34 | ||
13. | Romain VAN DEN WIJNGAERT | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:02:11 | 25'54" | +37:33 | ||
14. | Idriss MEKKERI | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 2:00:05 | 50'02" | +1:35:27 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Bleu long 4900m 80m (14) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Maxime LAVAL | BEL | H21 | Hermathenae | 37:09 | 7'34" | |||
2. | Nicolas SPILIERS | BEL | H21 | Altaïr C.O. | 43:07 | 8'47" | +5:58 | ||
3. | Dominique STAS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 45:43 | 9'19" | +8:34 | ||
4. | Donovan LERAT | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 56:01 | 11'25" | +18:52 | ||
5. | Thomas HERMAN | BEL | H-12 | ASUB | 58:00 | 11'50" | +20:51 | ||
6. | Vincent VANSTRAELEN | BEL | H-16 | C.O. Liège | 59:17 | 12'05" | +22:08 | ||
7. | David BIRTLES | BEL | H-16 | C.O. Liège | 1:00:37 | 12'22" | +23:28 | ||
8. | Sébastien BOURGEOIS | BEL | H35 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:01:07 | 12'28" | +23:58 | ||
9. | Louis BOLLAERTS | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:03:32 | 12'57" | +26:23 | ||
10. | Aurélien LOICQ | BEL | H-12 | Start-O | 1:09:02 | 14'05" | +31:53 | ||
11. | Nathan NICOLAS | BEL | H-14 | Start-O | 1:27:58 | 17'57" | +50:49 | ||
12. | Antoine FRANCIS | BEL | H-14 | C.O. Liège | 1:28:56 | 18'08" | +51:47 | ||
13. | Laurent SCHOEVANDTS | BEL | H21 | Start-O | 1:33:39 | 19'06" | +56:30 | ||
NCL | Dorian LOICQ | BEL | H-10 | Start-O | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Bleu court 2400m 55m (12) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Florentin LOVENS | BEL | H-10 | C.O. Pégase | 21:27 | 8'56" | |||
2. | Matthias INSTALLÉ | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 21:36 | 9'00" | +0:09 | ||
3. | Wolf DE MITS | BEL | H-12 | TROL | 22:57 | 9'33" | +1:30 | ||
4. | Mats DE SMUL | BEL | H-10 | Omega | 26:59 | 11'14" | +5:32 | ||
5. | Robert HOOFD | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 28:07 | 11'42" | +6:40 | ||
6. | Pierre D'HONDT | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 36:00 | 15'00" | +14:33 | ||
7. | Benjamin BRIHAYE | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 36:28 | 15'11" | +15:01 | ||
8. | Emile TASSIN | BEL | H-10 | Indiv. | 41:20 | 17'13" | +19:53 | ||
9. | Olivier HENDRICKX | BEL | H21 | Start-O | 1:25:16 | 35'31" | +1:03:49 | ||
NCL | Cédric HASARD | BEL | H40 | Start-O | |||||
NCL | Jonas WILLEMSENS | BEL | H-12 | Hermathenae | |||||
NCL | Prune GARNIER | BEL | H-10 | Start-O | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Vert 1700m 40m (18) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Louis BOURGEOIS | BEL | H-12 | Hainaut O.C. | 14:57 | 8'47" | |||
2. | Oscar BOURGEOIS | BEL | H-10 | Hainaut O.C. | 14:59 | 8'48" | +0:02 | ||
3. | Axel SENCE | FRA | H-10 | VALMO | 16:30 | 9'42" | +1:33 | ||
4. | Everic MISTIAENS | BEL | H-12 | Start-O/ Vauban | 20:34 | 12'05" | +5:37 | ||
5. | Kobe CAPPAERT | BEL | H-10 | VVO 96 | 21:36 | 12'42" | +6:39 | ||
6. | Thomas JANSEN | BEL | H-10 | Omega | 22:50 | 13'25" | +7:53 | ||
7. | Nathan JANSEN | BEL | H-10 | Omega | 23:13 | 13'39" | +8:16 | ||
8. | Daan COOLS | BEL | H-10 | TROL | 30:18 | 17'49" | +15:21 | ||
9. | Nathan SILLIEN | BEL | H-10 | C.O. Pégase | 33:03 | 19'26" | +18:06 | ||
10. | Gauthier SILLIEN | BEL | H-10 | C.O. Pégase | 33:11 | 19'31" | +18:14 | ||
11. | Jonas KOUSSOU | BEL | H-12 | Start-O/ Vauban | 40:00 | 23'31" | +25:03 | ||
12. | Ismaël MAÏDIGI | BEL | H-12 | Start-O/ Vauban | 43:17 | 25'27" | +28:20 | ||
13. | Joshua ZANINELLO | BEL | H-12 | Start-O/ Vauban | 1:10:54 | 41'42" | +55:57 | ||
NCL | Bradley MASSART | BEL | H-12 | Start-O/ Vauban | |||||
NCL | Léo MICHEL | BEL | H-12 | Start-O/ Vauban | |||||
NCL | Maxime TOURY | BEL | H-10 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Timothée LAMBERT | BEL | H-10 | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
NCL | Titouan PIRET | BEL | H-10 | Start-O | |||||
Top |